2021 Grand Master of the Grand Council of Cryptic Masons

Donald MacCormick
Most Illustrious Grand Master
of the Grand Council of Cryptic Masons
of the State of Missouri
2021-2022

2021 Grand Council Officers

GRAND COUNCIL OFFICERS

2021-2022

GRAND MASTER

Deputy Grand Master

Grand Principal Conductor of the Work

Grand Treasurer

Grand Recorder

Grand Captain of the Guard

Grand Conductor of the Council

Grand Marshall

Grand Steward

Grand Sentinel

Assistant Grand Sentinel

Assistant Grand Sentinel

Assistant Grand Sentinel

Assistant Grand Sentinel

Grand Chaplain

Assistant Grand Chaplain

Grand Organist

Grand Chorister

Grand Historian

Grand Lecturer

Assistant Grand Lecturer

Grand Photographer

Assistant Grand Photographer

Executive Assistant to the Grand Recorder

Donald MacCormick

Michael S. Smith

Paul L. Daniels

Donald L. Trabue

Kevin B. Sample

Matthew D. Ruth

Dennis W. Houck

Taz A. Meyer

Corey B. Huntsucker

James E. Madden

F. Brad Fowler

Charles H. Conner, Sr.

Jeffery L. Fielder-Bey

Paul M. Pinckney

Matthew L. Quesenberry

James R. Fiete

Steven C. Monrotus

Daniel R. Quesenberry

William G. Snyder

Edward L. Choate

Gerald R. McCoy

Larry F. Walters

Donald E. Gilkerson

Debbie L. Hanson

REGIONAL DEPUTY GRAND MASTERS

2021 Regional Grand Masters

Region 1

Region 2

Region 3A

Region 3B

Region 4

Region 5

Region 6

Region 7A

Region 7B

Ashley W. Young

James D. Jeffers

Bobbie E. White

Aaron E. Rose

James E. Ashby

Adam M. Iwanow

Kyle W. West

James E. McManigle

William “Kip” G. Davis, II

REGIONAL DEPUTY GRAND LECTURERS

2021 Grand Council Regional Lecturers

Region 1

Region 2

Region 3A

Region 3B

Region 4

Region 5

Region 6

Region 7A

Region 7B

Kevin B. Sample

Douglas H. Reece

Donald E. Gilkerson

Jeffery L. Fielder-Bey

Kevin B. Sample

Terry D. Coppotelli

Tim L. Morgan

Gerald R. McCoy

William J. Sherman

COMMITTEES

Address of the Grand Master

Wayne B. Fryer, Chairman
Aaron M. Shoemaker

Credentials

Phillip W. Engel, Chairman
Robert L. Schmidt
Roger D. Fleer

Finance & Accounts

Aaron M. Shoemaker, Chairman
Michael S. Smith
Paul L. Daniels
Russell S. Hanson, Ex-Officio
Donald L. Trabue, Ex-officio
Kevin B. Sample, Ex-officio
Grand Council Advancing Line Officers

Jurisprudence

Todd A. Schulze, Chairman
Joseph P. Elsen
Kevin B. Sample
Aaron M. Shoemaker
William G. Snyder

Returns of Councils

Phillip W. Engel Chairman
Robert L. Schmidt
Roger D. Fleer

Audit

Stanton T. Brown, II, Chairman
Grand Council Advancing Line Officers

Annual Assembly Planning

Donald MacCormick, Chairman
Paul L. Daniels
Russell S. Hanson
Kevin B. Sample
Michael S. Smith
Tina L. Woolsey

Charity & Charity Endowment Fund

Paul L. Daniels, Chairman
Michael S. Smith
Matthew D. Ruth

Education: Grand Council Merit Award

Paul L. Daniels Chairman
Dennis W. Houck
Taz A. Meyer

Education: Cryptic Education – Freemasonry 2.5

Michael S. Smith, Chairman
Matthew D. Ruth
Taz A. Meyer
Corey B. Huntsucker
Jacob Thompson

Endowed Membership

David C. Witte, Chairman
Bob L. Detherow
Kevin B. Sample, Ex-officio
Donald L. Trabue, Ex-officio

General Grand Council Charity

William G. Snyder, Chairman
Dennis W. Houck

General Grand Council Endowed Membership

Matthew D. Ruth, Chairman
Dennis W. Houck

Grand Master’s Cryptic Day

Edward L. Choate, Chairman
Paul L. Daniels
Gerald R. McCoy
Gary A. Phillips
Kevin B. Sample
Michael S. Smith

Long Range Planning

Michael S. Smith, Chairman
Paul L. Daniels
Dennis W. Houck
Corey B. Huntsucker
Taz A. Meyer
Matthew D. Ruth
Donald L. Trabue
Kevin B. Sample

Membership Retention and Growth

Corey B. Huntsucker, Chairman
Christopher M. Foeste
Dennis W. Houck
Adam M. Iwanow
Michael C. Rohman

Regional York Rite Conferences

Donald MacCormick, Chairman
Michael S. Smith
Regional Deputy Grand Masters
Regional Deputy Grand Lecturers

Ritual

Edward L. Choate, Chairman
Geraid R. McCoy
Kevin B. Sample

Social Media/Communications/Internet

Donald MacCormick, Chairman
Kevin B. Sample
Russell S. Hanson, Program Book

Time and Place

Donald MacCormick, Chairman
Kevin B. Sample
Michael S. Smith
Donald L. Trabue

Triennial

Donald MacCormick, Chairman
Paul L. Daniels
Todd A. Schulze
William G. Snyder

Youth & Membership

Adam M. Iwanow, Chairman
Donald MacCormick

Order of Silver Trowel

Roger D. Fleer, Secretary/Treasurer

PAST GRAND MASTERS

1978-1979

1998

1998-1999

2003-2004

2005

2008

2009-2010

2010-2011

2011-2012

2012-2013

2014-2015

2013-2014

2015-2016

2016-2017

2017-2018

2018-2019

2019-2021

Everette L. Gloyd

E. Allen Kohler, Honorary

Bob L. Detherow

Gary A. Phillips

Kevin B. Sample, Honorary

Donald L. Trabue, Honorary

Danny D. Smothers

James G. Haddox

George M. Merkle

William C. Woolsey

David C. Witte

Terry R. Struse

William G. Snyder

Todd A. Schulze

Joseph P. Elsen

Aaron M. Shoemaker

Wayne B. Fryer

©2021 Grand York Rite of Missouri

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending
error: Content is protected !!

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?

porno24 bfxxx.org porn videos bf xxx tube xxx video tube hdsex.tube hdxxx xxx lucah.tube porntube video porn xxx fullxxx.mobi ebalovo free porn